Teilnehmer aus dem Landesverband Bayern zur Deutsche Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft (DEM)

Veröffentlicht von
Spieler U18Verein
Benedikt HuberSchachklub München Südost e.V.
Magnus JunkerSchachfreunde Sailauf
Spieler U18wVerein
Berrak AlbayrakSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.
Maria KühneFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.
Jana SchneiderSC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V.
Spieler U16Verein
Tobias KolbSC 1868 Bamberg
Maximilian LohrFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.
Petro LohvinovSchachklub München Südost e.V.
Spieler U16wVerein
Jana BardorzTSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf
Svenja ButenandtFC Bayern München e.V.
Iva CheredzhiyskaTV Tegernsee
Liliane PavlovSC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V.
Spieler U14Verein
Markus AlbertSC Ansbach 1855 e.V.
Danylo BilousSG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.
Leonardo CostaSchachklub München Südost e.V.
Clemens LerchlSchach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
Spieler U14wVerein
Emily AlferovaTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Siri Marleen PrinzenSK Tarrasch 1945 München
Spieler U12Verein
Arne DeschlerSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.
Benedikt HuberSK Kelheim 1920
Levin IsbilirSC Erlangen 48/88
Leo Navarro JahnkeMTV Ingolstadt
Spieler U12wVerein
Veronika FlierlSchachfreunde Gern e.V.
Cora HergenröderSC 1868 Bamberg
Elisabeth ReichATSV Oberkotzau
Spieler U10Verein
Sebastian Blumenthal TusetSK Gräfelfing
Tim GeistSchachverein Isental
Noah KamleiterTSV Bindlach Aktionär
Constantin StichterSC Prien
Spieler U10wVerein
Laura Sophie BauerSK Neumarkt e.V.
Laura HuberFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.
Luisa ManakovTV Tegernsee

19.10. – 01.11.2020 in Willingen

Turniere

  • 19. – 25.10.2020: DEM U18 in Willingen
  • 19. – 25.10.2020: DEM U18w in Willingen
  • 19. – 25.10.2020: DEM U16 in Willingen
  • 19. – 25.10.2020: DEM U16w in Willingen
  • 19. – 25.10.2020: DEM U14 in Willingen
  • 19. – 25.10.2020: DEM U14w in Willingen
  • 26.10. – 01.11.2020: DEM U12 in Willingen
  • 26.10. – 01.11.2020: DEM U12w in Willingen
  • 26.10. – 01.11.2020: DEM U10 in Willingen
  • 26.10. – 01.11.2020: DEM U10w in Willingen

Bildquellen

  • bsj: E. Pfann BSJ